University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Graduation Fall 2016
DuPage County, IL
Aurora (60504)
- Michael E Frederiksen, Bachelor of Arts, English
Bartlett (60103)
- Allyssa G Brinkman, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Adam J Gagnon, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
- Nicholas Victor Modugno, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- James John Russo, Bachelor of Business, Supply Chain Management
- Mario Joseph Verzillo, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Bensenville (60106)
- Marcin Dyczewski, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
- Sheridan Lan Keen, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcasting
Bloomingdale (60108)
- Meghan Elizabeth Mahoney, Bachelor of Music, Music Therapy
- Nicholas L Speck, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Darien (60561)
- Danielle Bojko, Bachelor of Business, Marketing
- Miranda M K Gron, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Downers Grove (60515)
- Melinda Francine Novak, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
- Shelby N Reints, Bachelor of Science, Hotel/Restaurant Management
Downers Grove (60516)
- Kelly C Bowe, Bachelor of Business, Marketing
Elmhurst (60126)
- Ahmed Jamal Elshareif, Bachelor of Science, Information Systems
- Nicholas Ryan Guido, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Chelsey Anne Hinchley, Bachelor of Science, Zoology
- Codie Lynn Hinchley, Bachelor of Arts, Youth Development
- Arturo Ricardo Martinez, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Molly Wilk, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Glendale Heights (60139)
- Holly Kathleen Buchanan, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Lisle (60532)
- Keontay Lynette McCowan, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Lombard (60148)
- Colleen Brianne Fenske, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
Medinah (60157)
- Jaime Elizabeth Sbertoli, Bachelor of Science, Zoology
Naperville (60540)
- Jack Sullivan Lord, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
Naperville (60565)
- Brent James Woldman, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
Roselle (60172)
- Krystian Borkowski, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- John Anthony Bunnell, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Matthew Thomas Zareba, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Villa Park (60181)
- Caylie Morton, Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education
West Chicago (60185)
- Matthew Hodge, Bachelor of Science, Geology
Wheaton (60189)
- Katherine Anne Garon, Summa Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Forensic Chemistry
- Sarah Ann Griffin, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
- Linda Susan Hume, Cum Laude, Bachelor-Liberal Arts & Sciences, Liberal Arts & Sciences
Willowbrook (60527)
- Jake Joseph Sheldon, Bachelor of Science, Zoology
Woodridge (60517)
- Nicholas John Desanto, Bachelor of Business, Supply Chain Management
Connect with us: